Олимпиада 2010-2011 уч. года

 

 МБОУ "СОШ №12"

                                    Троицк

 

 

Олимпиада 2010-2011 учебного года

№ п/п

ФИ участника

предмет

Результат

1

Карелина Виктория Аркадьевна

биология

 

2

Ковалева Анна Владимировна

призёр

3

Гордеев Игорь Александрович

победитель

4

Нецветаева Екатерина Юрьевна

 

5

Березина Ирина Сергеевна

призёр

6

Заслонова Ксения Леонидовна

 

7

Наченкина Мария Викторовна

 

8

Лакиза Михаил Игоревич

География

 

9

Замошец Антон Сергеевич

победитель

ё10

Чехова Мария Витальевна

призёр

11

Лесун Екатерина Денисовна

 

12

Озеряненко  Кристина Константиновна

 

13

Нуждин Александр Дмитриевич

Информатика

 

14

Мусин Александр Камилович

 

15

Гаязов Руслан Ринатович

 

16

Горева Анастасия Андреевна

 

17

Фахриев Руслан Ринатович

 

18

Иноземцева Кристина Владимировна

Математика

 

19

Горева Анастасия Андреевна

 

20

Саторенко Екатерина Олеговна

 

21

Луговенко Светлана Юрьевна

 

22

Нуждин Александр Дмитриевич

 

23

Мусин Александр Камилович

 

24

Капустина Анна Дмитриевна

 

25

Сартаков Сергей Сергеевич

 

26

Цыбина Екатерина Николаевна

МХК

 

27

Чехова  Мария Витальевна

 

28

Баранова Юлия Сергеевна

победитель

29

Шендрик Мария Максимовна

 

30

Шакурин Виктор Сергеевич

ОБЖ

победитель

31

Николаев Евгений Дмитриевич

 

32

Пономарев Денис Владимирович

призёр

33

Подкорытов Эдуард Игоревич

Технология

 

34

Чолакян Тигран Варданович

 

35

Якупов  Равиль Ильгизович

 

36

Фахриев Руслан Ринатович

Физика

 

37

Нуждин Александр Дмитриевич

 

38

Мусин Александр Камилович

 

39

Березина Ирина Сергеевна

 

40

Дунаева Юлия Михайловна

призёр

41

Шакиров Данил Радикович

Химия

 

42

Акобян Мане Ваагновна

 

43

Луговенко Светлана Юрьевна

 

44

Замошец Антон Сергеевич

 

45

Крючкова Наталья Александровна

 

46

Дунаева Юлия  Михайловна

История

призёр

47

Воронин Константин Сергеевич

 

48

Горева Анастасия Андреевна

 

49

Еремеева Юлия Алексаандровна

призёр

50

Нецветаева Екатерина Юрьевна

Обществознание

 

51

Чехова Мария Витальевна

 

52

Воронин Константин Сергеевич

 

53

Нищак Анастасия Андреевна

 

54

Замошец Кристина Сергеевна

 

55

Трофимчук Ирина Викторовна

Русский язык

 

56

Верховинина Юлия Викторовна

 

57

Крючкова Наталья Александровна

 

58

Меркулова Алёна Сергеевна

 

59

Олариу Екатерина Юрьевна

 

60

Гордеев Игорь Александрович

победитель

61

Щербина Марина Владимировна

 

62

Дунаева Юлия  Михайловна

Литература

 

63

Нецветаева Екатерина Юрьевна

 

64

Алисимчик Ирина Леонидовна

 

65

Озеряненко Кристина Константиновна

 

66

Олариу  Екатерина Юрьевна

 

67

Вахмянин Алексей Сергеевич

Английский язык

 

68

Трофимчук Ирина Викторовна

 

69

Чехова Мария Витальевна

 

70

Захарова Юлия Александровна

 

71

Наченкина Мария Викторовна

 

72

Гапон Анна Николаевна

Право

 

73

Николаев Евгений Дмитриевич

 

74

Березина Ирина Сергеевна

Психология

 

75

Дунаева Юлия Михайловна

призёр

76

Паршакова Кристина Алексеевна

призёр

77

Баранова Юлия Сергеевна

 

78

Верховинина Юлия Викторовна

 

79

Карелина Виктория Аркадьевна

победитель

Сайт создан по технологии «Конструктор e-Publish»